NBHA Youth Sunday

Results -- 
Rank Team # Final Score Name Stock
1D
1 1 18.99 Lind, Jacie Doc
2 2 19.027 Miller, Brianna Phoenix
3 4 19.318 Heitman, Nichole Slam
2D
3D
4D
1 3 23.237 Falkner, Ben Razor
Final Time = 0
Disqualified

NBHA Senior Sunday

Results -- 
Rank Team # Final Score Name Stock
1D
1 12 17.41 Cole, Julie Strawflyin Fit
2 47 17.493 Riesselman, James Quit Your Witchin
3 8 17.654 Brown, Georgetta Slick
4 36 17.681 Spindler, Missie Dusty
5 1 17.819 Olson, Rhonda Ruby Ann
2D
1 2 18.255 Riesselman, James Strut
2 56 18.306 Fayerweather, Leanna Rambo
3D
1 1 18.539 Staab, Dan Chief
2 51 18.555 McDonah, Patty MML Sharp Bed of Flames
3 46 18.606 Albrecht, Sue MP Red Hot Deniro
4D
1 4 23.085 Erickson, Julie Iris Top Honor
2 42 26.677 Gosse, Steve Cash
3 5 44.401 Flaten, Joela Beduinos Smoke
Final Time = 0
Disqualified
0 49 0 Erickson, John Nick Beats Yawl
0 14 17.303 Riesselman, James Jetting GG
0 3 20.265 Scott, Karen Little Mite

2D POLES SUNDAY

 Results -- 
Rank Team # Final Score Name Stock
1D
1 1 22.457 Lenzner, Jamie A Gift of Honor
2D
1 3 24.567 Lind, Jacie Snickers
Final Time = 0
Disqualified
0 2 25.567 Miller, Brianna Phoenix

2D POLES SUNDAY

 Results -- 
Rank Team # Final Score Name Stock
1D
1 1 38.476 Butler, Olivia Hustler
2D
1 3 43.139 Butler, Allie Oreo
Final Time = 0
Disqualified
0 2 28.058 Merer, Gracie Frenchy

IBRA Juniors Sunday

 Results -- 
Rank Team # Final Score Name Stock
1D
1 31 19.526 Lind, Jacie Snickers
Final Time = 0
Disqualified

IBRA MASTERS SUNDAY

 Results -- 
Rank Team # Final Score Name Stock
1D
1 5 18.108 Buss, Carrie Seventeen Grand
2 13 18.476 Wiedemeier, Denise Washaway
3 46 18.606 Albrecht, Sue Colonels Pal Olena
2D
1 4 19.035 Albrecht, Sue MP Red Hot Deniro
3D
1 32 22.472 Ganter, Ssndy Scooter
Final Time = 0
Disqualified
0 12 18.835 Wiedemeier, Denise Keg

IBRA OPEN

 Results -- 
Rank Team # Final Score Name Stock
1D
1 8 16.219 Ginther, Kricket Jax
2D
1 35 16.892 Scott, Jena Little Mite
2 33 16.916 Lenzner, Jamie A Gift of Honor
3 19 17.188 Olson, Shelly Stella Mae West
3D
1 61 17.383 Welch, Terri Dash n Scramble
2 11 17.396 Georges, Lindsay Capone
3 7 17.418 Cole, Julie Strawflyin Fit
4 1 17.426 Olson, Rhonda Ruby Ann
5 13 17.439 Nelson, Lisa Teddy
6 60 17.463 Doelle, Carla Moonpie
7 36 17.518 Gardner, Angie Kilo
8 29 17.527 Riesselman, James Quit Your Witchin
9 40 17.551 Jasper, Kori MML Rebels Missy
10 53 17.559 Anderson, Bobbi Jo Sassy
11 5 17.678 Gosse, Megan Moon
12 28 17.68 Spindler, Missie Dusty
4D
1 24 17.726 Becker, Lisa Nike
2 23 17.744 Parr, Mindy Six
3 5 18.108 Buss, Carrie Seventeen Grand
4 11 18.238 Teigen, Kollie Digger
5 37 18.238 Sandberg-Johnson, Nicole Reba
6 13 18.476 Wiedemeier, Denise Washaway
7 20 18.551 Brown, Georgetta Slick
8 46 18.606 Albrecht, Sue Colonels Pal Olena
9 22 18.745 Mattausch, Bailey Sadee
10 3 18.886 Brown, Georgetta Blazin
11 4 19.035 Albrecht, Sue MP Red Hot Deniro
12 31 19.526 Lind, Jacie Snickers
13 14 19.837 Sandberg-Johnson, Mike JJ
14 21 20.019 Wallace, Marissa Rock Bottom Cowboy
15 10 20.41 Gosse, Steve Cash
16 25 21.757 Dittmer, Alyssa Friday
17 32 22.472 Ganter, Ssndy Scooter
Final Time = 0
Disqualified
0 30 0 Nelson, Lisa Toddie
0 26 0 Riesselman, James Jetting GG
0 16 16.836 Spindler, Dayna Dash of Skeye
0 9 17.276 Whyte, Tammy Playboy
0 17 17.839 McDonah, Patty MML Sharp Bed of Flames
0 15 17.943 Bjork, Tasha,  Star
0 2 17.993 Bell, Lindsey Frosty Bear Bottom
0 6 18.16 Erickson, John Nick Beats Yawl
0 34 18.222 Sandberg-Johnson, Nicole Red
0 12 18.835 Wiedemeier, Denise Keg
0 27 23.871 Oberle, Tammy Peppy Rey Angel